PubCrawler.com logo
PubCrawler is a leading travel focused search engine. We feature breweries, brewpubs and beer bars as well as most restaurants. Numerous lodging options - hotels and bed and breakfasts are available for booking reservations. We also list nearby attractions such as historic landmarks.


Landmarks Search Results for Minnesota-
Search Results
 
September 22, 2014 @ 05:27 AM EDT
Member Login | Join | Contact Us
Blog | News | Events rss | Links | Videos | Store 
PubCrawler.com Android App PubCrawler.com now AVAILABLE on your Android!
In the Android Market or at SlideME.
** News ** September 21, 2010 - Now AVAILABLE, PubCrawler.com Android App. See and buy the app >here or here.
also see:

 


PubCrawler Landmarks Search Results

1264 Landmark Options Match Your Search , Minnesota
Page: [ 1 ] [ 2 ] [ 3 ] [ 4 ] [ 5 ] [ 6 ] [ 7 ] [ 8 ] [ 9 ] [ 10 ] [ 11 ] [ 12 ] [ 13 ] [ 14 ] [ 15 ] [ 16 ] [ 17 ] [ 18 ] [ 19 ] [ 20 ] [ 21 ] [ 22 ] [ 23 ] [ 24 ] [ 25 ] [ 26 ] [ 27 ] [ 28 ] [ 29 ] [ 30 ] [ 31 ] [ 32 ] [ 33 ] [ 34 ] [ 35 ] [ 36 ] [ 37 ] [ 38 ] [ 39 ] [ 40 ] [ 41 ] [ 42 ] [ 43 ] [ 44 ] [ 45 ] [ 46 ] [ 47 ] [ 48 ] [ 49 ] [ 50 ] [ 51 ] [ ALL ]
Abbott, Ezra, House, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
Ada Village Hall, Ada, MINNESOTA
Adair, Dr. John H., House, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
Administration Building--Girls' Dormitory, Minnesota School for the Deaf, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Administration Building--Minnesota State Public School For Dependent and Neglected Children, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
Adrian State Bank, Adrian, MINNESOTA
Advance Thresher/Emerson-Newton Implement Company, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Aerial Lift Bridge, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Aitkin Carnegie Library, Aitkin, MINNESOTA
Aitkin County Courthouse and Jail, Aitkin, MINNESOTA
Akerlund, August, Photographic Studio, Cokato, MINNESOTA
Akin, Daniel F., House, Farmington, MINNESOTA
Alango School, Cook, MINNESOTA
Albert Lea City Hall, Albert Lea, MINNESOTA
Alberta Teachers House, Alberta, MINNESOTA
Albertville Roller Mill, Albertville, MINNESOTA
Alexandria Public Library, Alexandria, MINNESOTA
All Saints Church--Episcopal, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Allen, W. Roby, Oral Home School, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Allis Barn, Lanesboro, MINNESOTA
Amblard, Emile, Guest House, Waconia, MINNESOTA
Ames, Henry, House, Litchfield, MINNESOTA
Ames-Florida House, Rockford, MINNESOTA
Anderson, Alexander P., Estate--Tower View, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Anderson, Andrew G., House, Hibbing, MINNESOTA
Anderson, Gustaf, House, Lindstrom, MINNESOTA
Anderson, J. A., House, Lamberton, MINNESOTA
Anderson, J. S., House, Minneota, MINNESOTA
Anderson, O. G., & Co. Store, Minneota, MINNESOTA
Andrews, John R., House, Kasota, MINNESOTA
Androy Hotel, Hibbing, MINNESOTA
Anger's Block, Winona, MINNESOTA
Anoka Post Office, Anoka, MINNESOTA
Anoka-Champlin Mississippi River Bridge, Champlin, MINNESOTA
Anoka-Champlin Mississippi River Bridge, Champlin, MINNESOTA
Appleton City Hall, Appleton, MINNESOTA
Archeological Site No. 21CH23, Taylors Falls, MINNESOTA
Archibald Mill, Dundas, MINNESOTA
Archibald, Edward T., House, Dundas, MINNESOTA
Architects and Engineers Building, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Arlington Hills Library, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Armstrong, John M., House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Armstrong, W. J., Company Wholesale Grocers, Waseca, MINNESOTA
Arnold, Francis, House, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Arthyde Stone House, McGrath, MINNESOTA
Assumption School, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Aughenbaugh, John W., House, Waseca, MINNESOTA
Ault Store, Dundas, MINNESOTA
Avalon Hotel, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Avoca Public School, Avoca, MINNESOTA
B'nai Abraham Synagogue, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Bailey, Philo C., House, Waseca, MINNESOTA
Bailey, W. T., House, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Bailey, W., House, Eveleth, MINNESOTA
Baird, George W., House, Edina, MINNESOTA
Baker, Laura, School, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Bally Blacksmith Shop, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
Banfill Tavern, Fridley, MINNESOTA
Bank of Long Prairie, Long Prairie, MINNESOTA
Bank of Redwood Falls Building, Redwood Falls, MINNESOTA
Bardwell-Ferrant House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Bargen, Isaac, House, Mountain Lake, MINNESOTA
Barnard Mortuary, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Barnesville City Hall and Jail, Barnesville, MINNESOTA
Bartholomew, Riley Lucas, House, Richfield, MINNESOTA
Bartlett, Francis H., House, Wykoff, MINNESOTA
Basilica of St. Mary--Catholic, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Baslington, George, Farmhouse, Pine Island, MINNESOTA
Batchelder's Block, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Battle Point (21CA12), Cass Lake, MINNESOTA
Bauman Hall, Jasper, MINNESOTA
Bear Valley Grange Hall, Zumbro Falls, MINNESOTA
Beebe, Dr. Ward, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Beltrami County Courthouse, Bemidji, MINNESOTA
Bemidji Carnegie Library, Bemidji, MINNESOTA
Bendixon-Schmid House, Springfield, MINNESOTA
Bennett-McBride House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Bensen, John N., House, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Bergquist, John, House, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Bernhardson, Bernard, House, Comstock, MINNESOTA
Berry, Frank A., and Elizabeth, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Bethelhem Lutheran Church, Aitkin, MINNESOTA
Bethlehem Lutheran Church, Askov, MINNESOTA
Bickle, Ann, House, Glenwood, MINNESOTA
Big Stone County Courthouse, Ortonville, MINNESOTA
Birch Coulee School, Morton, MINNESOTA
Bishop's House/Chancery Office, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Bisson, Abraham, House, Jordan, MINNESOTA
Bjorneberg Garage, Hanska, MINNESOTA
Blair Flats, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Blind Department Building and Dow Hall, State School for the Blind, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Blue Earth County Courthouse, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Blyberg, O. A. E., House, Pelican Rapids, MINNESOTA
Boesch, Hummel, and Maltzahn Block, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Bolles, Erastus, House, Afton, MINNESOTA
Bonde Farmhouse, Nerstrand, MINNESOTA
Booth Post No. 130--Grand Army of the Republic Hall, Grand Meadow, MINNESOTA
Borgerding, Christopher, House, Belgrade, MINNESOTA
Bovey Village Hall, Bovey, MINNESOTA
Brainerd Public Library, Brainerd, MINNESOTA
Brainerd Water Tower, Brainerd, MINNESOTA
Brandon Auditorium and Fire Hall, Brandon, MINNESOTA
Brandrup, J. R., House, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Bremer, Fredrika, Intermediate School, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 12, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 1482, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 1811 over Kettle River, rutledge, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 3355--Kathio Township, Kathio Township, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 3589--Silver Creek Township, Silver Creek Township, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 4846 (1), Kasota, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 5083--Marshall, Marshall, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 5151--Marshall, Marshall, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 5265--Garrison, Garrison, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 5388, Kingston, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 5721, Silverdale, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 5757, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 5827--Zumbro Falls, Zumbro Falls, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 6422--Saint Peter, Saint Peter, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 8096, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. 90980, Forest City, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L-2162, Jasper, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L-2315, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L-2316, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L-4646, Beaver Creek, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L-5573, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L1409, Winona, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L3040, Belle Plain, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L4013, Spring Grove, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L4770, Fountain, MINNESOTA
Bridge No. L6007, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Bridges No. L-5853 and 92247, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Brightwood Beach Cottage, Litchfield, MINNESOTA
Bringghold, Jacob, House, Pine Island, MINNESOTA
Brinkhaus Saloon Livery Barn, Chaska, MINNESOTA
Broach, H. H., House, Pequot Lakes, MINNESOTA
Broadway Bridge, Oshawa Twp., MINNESOTA
Brooks, Edward, Sr. and Markell, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Brown, Joseph, House Ruins, Sacred Heart, MINNESOTA
Browns Valley Carnegie Public Library, Browns Valley, MINNESOTA
Bruce Mine Headframe, Chisholm, MINNESOTA
Brunson, Benjamin, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Buck, Cassius, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Buckham, Thomas Scott, Memorial Library, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Budd, Charles H., House, Montevideo, MINNESOTA
Buhl Public Library, Buhl, MINNESOTA
Buhl Village Hall, Buhl, MINNESOTA
Bullard, Casiville, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Bullis, Adams H., House, Delavan, MINNESOTA
Bunge, Christian, Jr., Store, Eitzen, MINNESOTA
Bunnell, Willard, House, Winona, MINNESOTA
Bunyan, Paul, and Babe the Blue Ox, Bemidji, MINNESOTA
Burbank-Livingston-Griggs House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Burnham Building, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Burton--Rosenmeier House, Little Falls, MINNESOTA
Burwell, Charles H., House, Minnetonka, MINNESOTA
Bush, John G., House, Dover, MINNESOTA
Butler Brothers Company, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Butler, Emmett, House, Hibbing, MINNESOTA
Butler, Pierce and Walter, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
C.S.P.S. Hall, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Cahill School, Edina, MINNESOTA
Calumet Hotel, Pipestone, MINNESOTA
Cameron, Daniel, House, La Crescent, MINNESOTA
Campbell, William H. and Alma Downer, House, Wabasha, MINNESOTA
Canadian National Depot, Warroad, MINNESOTA
Canisteo District General Office Building, Coleraine, MINNESOTA
Cannon Falls School, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
Cappelen Memorial Bridge, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Cappelen Memorial Bridge, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Carlson, G. A., Lime Kiln, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Carlson, J. C., House, Rush City, MINNESOTA
Carlson, Ole, House, Kasson, MINNESOTA
Carlton County Courthouse, Carlton, MINNESOTA
Carpenter, Elbert L., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Carpenter, Eugene J., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Carter Block, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Carufel, Louis, and E. LaRose, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Casey, Patrick, House, Aitkin, MINNESOTA
Cathedral of Our Merciful Saviour, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Cathedral of Our Merciful Saviour and Guild House (Boundary Increase), Faribault, MINNESOTA
Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Crookston, MINNESOTA
Cedar Avenue Bridge, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Cedar Avenue Bridge, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Center Building--Minnesota Hospital for The Insane, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Center City Historic District, Center City, MINNESOTA
Central Presbyterian Church, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Central School, Grand Rapids, MINNESOTA
Chadwick, Loren L., Cottages, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Chamber of Commerce, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Chamber of Commerce Building, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Chapel of the Good Sheperd, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Chapman, Charles, House, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Chase Hotel, Walker, MINNESOTA
Chateau Dodge Theatre, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Chatfield Public Library, Chatfield, MINNESOTA
Chester Terrace, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Chicago and North Western Depot, Sleepy Eye, MINNESOTA
Chicago and North Western Railroad Depot, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Chicago and North Western Railroad Depot, Lucan, MINNESOTA
Chicago Great Western Depot, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee and St. Paul Depot, Montevideo, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee and St. Paul Freight House, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, and St. Paul Depot, Wheaton, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul and Pacific Depot, Clinton, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul and Pacific Depot, St. Louis Park, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul and Pacific Depot and Lunchroom, Walters, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul and Pacific Railroad Depot, Albert Lea, MINNESOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul, and Pacific Depot, Fulda, MINNESOTA
Chicago, St. Paul, Minneapolis, and Omaha Depot, Westbrook, MINNESOTA
Chicago, St. Paul, Minneapolis, and Omaha Turntable, Currie, MINNESOTA
Chippewa County Bank, Montevideo, MINNESOTA
Choate Deparment Store, Winona, MINNESOTA
Chollar, H. D., House, Redwood Falls, MINNESOTA
Christ Church Lutheran, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Christ Church--Episcopal, Benson, MINNESOTA
Chubb, Orville P. and Sarah, House, Fairmont, MINNESOTA
Church of Our Savio--Episcopal, Little Falls, MINNESOTA
Church of St Mary's--Catholic, New Trier, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Adrian--Catholic, Adrian, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Agnes--Catholic, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Bernard--Catholic, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Boniface, Melrose, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Bridget--Catholic, DeGraff, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Casimir--Catholic, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Francis Xavier--Catholic, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Francis Xavier--Catholic, Benson, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Hubertus--Catholic, Chanhassen, MINNESOTA
Church of St. John the Baptist (Catholic), Virginia, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Joseph--Catholic, St. Joseph, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Joseph--Catholic, Browerville, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Mary Help of Christians--Catholic, St. Augusta, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Michael--Catholic, St. Michael, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Patrick--Catholic, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Peter--Catholic, Crookston, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Stanislaus--Catholic, Winona, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Stephen (Catholic), Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Stephen--Catholic, St. Stephen, MINNESOTA
Church of St. Wenceslaus--Catholic, New Prague, MINNESOTA
Church of Sts. Joseph and Mary--Catholic, Cloquet, MINNESOTA
Church of Sts. Peter and Paul--Catholic, Gilman, MINNESOTA
Church of the Advent, Farmington, MINNESOTA
Church of the Annunciation--Catholic, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Church of the Assumption--Catholic, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Church of the Good Shepherd, Coleraine, MINNESOTA
Church of the Good Shepherd--Episcopal, Blue Earth, MINNESOTA
Church of the Holy Comforter--Episcopal, Brownsville, MINNESOTA
Church of the Holy Communion--Episcopal, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Church of the Holy Cross--Episcopal, Dundas, MINNESOTA
Church of the Holy Family (Catholic), Eveleth, MINNESOTA
Church of the Holy Trinity--Catholic, Rollingstone, MINNESOTA
Church of the Immaculate Conception--Catholic, Avon, MINNESOTA
Church of the Most Holy Trinity (Catholic), Wheatland Township, MINNESOTA
Church of the Redeemer--Episcopal, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
Church of the Sacred Heart (Catholic), Heron Lake, MINNESOTA
Church of the Sacred Heart (Catholic), Freeport, MINNESOTA
Citizens' National Bank, Worthington, MINNESOTA
City Blacksmith Shop, Lamberton, MINNESOTA
Clarke, Nehemiah P., House, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Clarks Grove Cooperative Creamery, Clarks Grove, MINNESOTA
Clearwater Lodge, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
Clearwater Masonic Lodge-Grand Army of the Republic Hall, Clearwater, MINNESOTA
Clement, C. C., House, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Clements State Bank Building, Clements, MINNESOTA
Clinton Falls Mill and Dam, Medford, MINNESOTA
Cloquet City Hall, Cloquet, MINNESOTA
Cloquet-Northern Office Building, Cloquet, MINNESOTA
Clough Township Hall, Randall, MINNESOTA
Cloverton School, Askov, MINNESOTA
Coan House, Eyota, MINNESOTA
Coates House, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Cobb, Cyrus B., House, White Bear Lake, MINNESOTA
Coe, Amos B., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Cokaton P.R.S. Onnen Tovio Raittiusseura, Cokato, MINNESOTA
Cole, Gordon, and Kate D. Turner, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Coleraine Carnegie Library, Coleraine, MINNESOTA
Coleraine City Hall, Coleraine, MINNESOTA
Coleraine Methodist Episcopal Church, Coleraine, MINNESOTA
Coller, Julius A., House, Shakopee, MINNESOTA
Colonial Hall and Masonic Lodge No. 30, Anoka, MINNESOTA
Colorado Street Bridge, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Columbian Hotel, Ortonville, MINNESOTA
Commercial Bank Building, Dawson, MINNESOTA
Commercial Hotel, Wadena, MINNESOTA
Commercial House Hotel, Spring Valley, MINNESOTA
Como Park Conservatory, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Como-Harriet Streetcar Line and Trolley, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Como-Harriet Streetcar Line and Trolley, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Comstock Public School, Comstock, MINNESOTA
Comstock, Solomon Gilman, House, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Congregational Church of Ada, Ada, MINNESOTA
Congregational Church of Faribault, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Conservation Building, Walker, MINNESOTA
Cook County Courthouse, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
Cook-Hormel House, Austin, MINNESOTA
Cooke, Jay, State Park CCC/Rustic Style Historic District, Carlton, MINNESOTA
Cooke, Jay, State Park CCC/WPA/Rustic Style Picnic Grounds, Carlton, MINNESOTA
Cooke, Jay, State Park CCC/WPA/Rustic Style Service Yard, Carlton, MINNESOTA
Copas, John, House, Marine on St. Croix, MINNESOTA
Cosgrove, Carson H., House, Le Sueur, MINNESOTA
Cota Round Barns, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Cota Round Barns, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Cottonwood County Courthouse, Windom, MINNESOTA
Cottrell, John N. and Elizabeth Taylor Clinton, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Cowing, Thomas F., House, Alexandria, MINNESOTA
Cox, Eugene Saint Julien, House, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Craigie Flour Mill Historical Marker, Otter Tail Township, MINNESOTA
Cray, Lorin, House, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Crescent Grange Hall No. 512, East Bethel, MINNESOTA
Crookston Carnegie Public Library, Crookston, MINNESOTA
Cross of Christ Lutheran Church, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Crow Wing County Courthouse and Jail, Brainerd, MINNESOTA
Cummins, John R., Farmhouse, Eden Prairie, MINNESOTA
Cushing Hotel, Afton, MINNESOTA
Cutter, B. O., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Dakota County Courthouse, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Dammon Round Barn, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Danebod, Tyler, MINNESOTA
Daubney, John, House, Taylors Falls, MINNESOTA
Davern, William and Catherine, Farm House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Davis, E. C., House, Crookston, MINNESOTA
Dawson Armory and Community Building, Dawson, MINNESOTA
Dawson Carnegie Library, Dawson, MINNESOTA
Dayton, Daniel, House, Harmony, MINNESOTA
Deerwood Auditorium, Deerwood, MINNESOTA
Dehn, Arthur, House, Waterville, MINNESOTA
Delano Village Hall, Delano, MINNESOTA
Delhi Coronet Band Hall, Delhi, MINNESOTA
Delvic Building, Hibbing, MINNESOTA
Den Svenska Evangeliska Lutherska Christdala Forsamlingen, Lonsdale, MINNESOTA
Derham Hall and Our Lady of Victory Chapel, College of St. Catherine, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Detroit Lakes Carnegie Library, Detroit Lakes, MINNESOTA
DeWitt-Seitz Building, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Dickson, Samuel Thompson, House, Chatfield, MINNESOTA
Dinehart-Holt House, Slayton, MINNESOTA
District No. 1 School, Isanti, MINNESOTA
District No. 13 School, Correll, MINNESOTA
District No. 132 School, Pinewood, MINNESOTA
District No. 182 School, Underwood, MINNESOTA
District No. 20 School, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
District No. 28 School, Anoka, MINNESOTA
District No. 40 School, Wells, MINNESOTA
District No. 48 School, Delano, MINNESOTA
District No. 48 School, Dassel, MINNESOTA
District No. 55 School, Willmar, MINNESOTA
District No. 72 School, Northfield, MINNESOTA
District No. 74 School, Sandstone, MINNESOTA
District No. 8 School, Clements, MINNESOTA
District No. 92 School, Jackson, MINNESOTA
Dobbin, Reverend James, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Doboszenski, John, Farmstead, Willow River, MINNESOTA
Donahower, Frederick A., House, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Douglas County Courthouse, Alexandria, MINNESOTA
Drake, Edwin S., Farmhouse, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Drammen Farmers' Club, Lake Benton, MINNESOTA
Duluth and Iron Range Railroad Company Depot, Two Harbors, MINNESOTA
Duluth Central High School, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Duluth Missabe and Iron Range Depot (Endion), Duluth, MINNESOTA
Duluth Public Library, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Duluth South Breakwater Inner (Duluth Range Rear) Lighthouse, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Duluth Union Depot, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Duluth, Winnipeg, and Pacific Depot, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Dunn, Andrew C., House, Winnebago, MINNESOTA
Dunn, Robert C., House, Princeton, MINNESOTA
DuToit, Frederick E., House, Chaska, MINNESOTA
Dwan, John, Office Building, Two Harbors, MINNESOTA
Eagle Newspaper Office, Delano, MINNESOTA
Early Shakopee Houses, Shakopee, MINNESOTA
East Lake Branch Library, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
East Second Street Commercial Historic District, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Eberhart, Adolph O., House, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Eckert, Ignatius, House, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Eder-Baer House, Chaska, MINNESOTA
EDNA G (tugboat), Two Harbors, MINNESOTA
Eitzen Stone Barn, Eitzen, MINNESOTA
Elevated Metal Water Tank, Crosby, Crosby, MINNESOTA
Elevated Metal Water Tank, Cuyuna, Cuyuna, MINNESOTA
Elevated Metal Water Tank, Deerwood, Deerwood, MINNESOTA
Elevated Metal Water Tank, Ironton, Ironton, MINNESOTA
Elevated Metal Water Tank, Trommald, Trommald, MINNESOTA
Elizabeth Village Hall and Jail, Elizabeth, MINNESOTA
Ellsworth Hotel Livery Stable, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
Ellsworth, Benjamin, House, Utica, MINNESOTA
Elysian Public School, Elysian, MINNESOTA
Endion School, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Endreson, Lars and Guri, House, Willmar, MINNESOTA
Episcopal Church of the Transfiguration, Belle Plaine, MINNESOTA
Episcopal Rectory, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Erickson, Edward, Farmstead, Isanti, MINNESOTA
Erickson, Johannes, House, Scandia, MINNESOTA
Esselman Brothers General Store, Rice, MINNESOTA
Eureka Hotel, Kasson, MINNESOTA
Eveleth Manual Training Center, Eveleth, MINNESOTA
Eveleth Recreation Building, Eveleth, MINNESOTA
Excelsior Public School, Excelsior, MINNESOTA
Exchange Bank Building, Farmington, MINNESOTA
Exchange State Bank, Grand Meadow, MINNESOTA
Eyota Farmers Cooperative Creamery Association, Eyota, MINNESOTA
Fair Haven Flour Mill, Fairhaven, MINNESOTA
Fairmont Creamery Company, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Fairmont Opera House, Fairmont, MINNESOTA
Faribault City Hall, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Faribault County Courthouse, Blue Earth, MINNESOTA
Faribault Historic Commercial District, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Faribault Viaduct, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Faribault Water Works, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Faribault, Alexander, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Farmer Seed and Nursery Company, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Farmers and Mechanics Savings Bank, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Farmers Cooperative Mercantile Company of West Stanford, Isanti, MINNESOTA
Fasbender Clinic Building, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Fawcett, Wilford H., House, Breezy Point, MINNESOTA
Federal Courthouse and Post Office, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Federal Courthouse and Post Office, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Femco Farm No. 2, Kent, MINNESOTA
Fergus Falls City Hall, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Fesenmaier, Bernard, House, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Fifth Avenue Commercial Buildings, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Fillmore County Jail and Carriage House, Preston, MINNESOTA
Finch, Vanslyck and McConville Dry Goods Company Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Finnish Sauna, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Finsted's Auto Marine Shop, Ranier, MINNESOTA
Fire House No. 1, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Fire Station No. 19, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Firemen's Hall, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
First Baptist Church, Lake Crystal, MINNESOTA
First Baptist Church of St. Paul, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
First Church of Christ Scientist, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
First Church of Christ Scientist, Fairmont, MINNESOTA
First Congregational Church, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
First Congregational Church of Clearwater, Clearwater, MINNESOTA
First Congregational Church of Zumbrota, Zumbrota, MINNESOTA
First National Bank, Fulda, MINNESOTA
First National Bank, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
First National Bank, New Prague, MINNESOTA
First National Bank, Tracy, MINNESOTA
First National Bank, Winnebago, MINNESOTA
First National Bank of Adams, Adams, MINNESOTA
First National Bank of Beaver Creek, Beaver Creek, MINNESOTA
First National Bank of Mankato, Mankato, MINNESOTA
First National Bank of White Bear, White Bear Lake, MINNESOTA
First Presbyterian Church, Mankato, MINNESOTA
First Presbyterian Church, Hastings, MINNESOTA
First State Bank, St. Joseph, MINNESOTA
First State Bank of LeRoy, LeRoy, MINNESOTA
Fisk, Woodbury, House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Fitger Brewing Company, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Fitzgerald, F. Scott, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Fitzpatrick Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Flanders' Block, Madelia, MINNESOTA
Florence Town Hall, Florence Township, MINNESOTA
Flour Exchange Building, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Foley-Brower-Bohmer House, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Fort Wadsworth Agency and Scout Headquarters Building, Browns Valley, MINNESOTA
Foshay Tower, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Foss and Wells House, Jordan, MINNESOTA
Foss House, New Brighton, MINNESOTA
Fournier, Lawrence A. and Mary, House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Fowler Methodist Episcopal Church, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Fox, Herbert M., House, Becker, MINNESOTA
Frank's Ford Bridge, Oronoco, MINNESOTA
Franklin Branch Library, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Freeman, Reuben, House, Inver Grove Heights, MINNESOTA
Freeport Roller Mill and Miller's House, Freeport, MINNESOTA
Fremad Association Building, Glenwood, MINNESOTA
Freund Store, Adams, MINNESOTA
Fryk, E. J., Barn, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Fujita, Jun, Cabin, Ranier, MINNESOTA
Furber, John P., House, Cottage Grove, MINNESOTA
Gag, Wanda, Childhood Home, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Gail, James P., Farmhouse, Lake Crystal, MINNESOTA
Gallagher, Dr. J. W. S., House, Winona, MINNESOTA
Geldner Sawmill, Cleveland, MINNESOTA
Gellett, Capt. Charles, House, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
General Superintendent's House, Coleraine, MINNESOTA
Gerber Hospital and Garage, Jasper, MINNESOTA
Gerber, J. W., House, Luverne, MINNESOTA
German Evangelical Salem Church, Le Sueur, MINNESOTA
Germania Bank Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Germania Hall, Clarissa, MINNESOTA
Gethsemane Episcopal Church, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Gibbon Village Hall, Gibbon, MINNESOTA
Gibbs, Heman, Farmstead, Falcon Heights, MINNESOTA
Gideon, Peter, Farmhouse, Shorewood, MINNESOTA
Giesen-Hauser House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Gieske, William F., House, Marshall, MINNESOTA
Gilbert, Newington, House, Afton, MINNESOTA
Gile, Ephraim C., House, Princeton, MINNESOTA
Gimmestad Land and Loan Office, Belview, MINNESOTA
Ginthner, Lorenz and Lugerde, House, Wabasha, MINNESOTA
Gladstone Building, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Glenwood Public Library, Glenwood, MINNESOTA
Gluek, John G. and Minnie, House and Carriage House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Good Templars Hall, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Goodnow, Merton S., House, Hutchinson, MINNESOTA
Goodsell Observatory--Carlton College, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Grace Evangelical Lutheran Church, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Grace Memorial Episcopal Church, Wabasha, MINNESOTA
Grain and Lumber Exchange Building, Winona, MINNESOTA
Gran Evangelical Lutheran Church, Bagley, MINNESOTA
Gran, Frank, Farmstead, La Prairie, MINNESOTA
Grand Army of the Republic Hall, Litchfield, MINNESOTA
Grand Hotel, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Grant County Courthouse, Elbow Lake, MINNESOTA
Grant House, Rush City, MINNESOTA
Graystone Hotel, Detroit Lakes, MINNESOTA
Great Northern Depot, Bemidji, MINNESOTA
Great Northern Depot, Princeton, MINNESOTA
Great Northern Passenger Depot, Alexandria, MINNESOTA
Great Northern Railroad Depot, Wayzata, MINNESOTA
Great Northern Railway Company Bridge, Cass Lake, MINNESOTA
Greiner, Frederick, House, Chaska, MINNESOTA
Grey Cloud Lime Kiln, Cottage Grove, MINNESOTA
Grey Eagle Village Hall, Grey Eagle, MINNESOTA
Grimes, Jonathan Taylor, House, Edina, MINNESOTA
Guettler, Philip, House, Cologne, MINNESOTA
Gunderson, Martin T., House, Kenyon, MINNESOTA
Hall, S. Edward, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Hamm Brewing Company Beer Depot, East Grand Forks, MINNESOTA
Hamm Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Hanaford, David, Farmstead, Monticello, MINNESOTA
Hanover Bridge, Rogers, MINNESOTA
Harkin, Alexander, Store, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Harriet Island Pavilion, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Hartley Building, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Hartley Sugar Camp, Bovey, MINNESOTA
Hastings Foundry-Star Iron Works, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Hastings Methodist Episcopal Church, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Hauge Lutheran Church, Kenyon, MINNESOTA
Haven, George H., House, Chatfield, MINNESOTA
Hawkins, Dr. E. P., Clinic, Hospital and House, Montrose, MINNESOTA
Hay Lake School, Marine on St. Croix, MINNESOTA
Hebeisen, Jacob, Hardware Store, Hamburg, MINNESOTA
Hebeisen, Jacob, House, Hamburg, MINNESOTA
Heck, Albertine and Fred, House, Chanhassen, MINNESOTA
Height of Land, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
Height of Land, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
Heins Block, Olivia, MINNESOTA
Hemmelberg, William, House, Elba, MINNESOTA
Hemstead, Werner, House, Brainerd, MINNESOTA
Hennepin County Library, Robbinsdale, MINNESOTA
Hennepin Theatre, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Herald Block, Chaska, MINNESOTA
Hermann Monument, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Hermanutz, Eugene, House, Cold Spring, MINNESOTA
Hersey, Roscoe, House, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Hewitt, Dr. Charles, Laboratory, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Hewitt, Edwin H., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Hibbing City Hall, Hibbing, MINNESOTA
Hibbing High School, Hibbing, MINNESOTA
Highland Park Tower, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Hill's James, J., North Oaks Farm, Dairy Building, North Oaks, MINNESOTA
Hill, James J., House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Hilltop Hall, Montgomery, MINNESOTA
Hinckley Fire Relief House, Sandstone, MINNESOTA
Hinckley State Line Marker, Ogema, MINNESOTA
Hinkel, Jacob, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Hinkle-Murphy House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Hinkly, R. B., House, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Hobe, E. H., House-Solheim, White Bear Lake, MINNESOTA
Hodgins, Abner F., House, Winona, MINNESOTA
Holden Lutheran Church Parsonage, Kenyon, MINNESOTA
Holman Field Administration Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Holman, M. P., House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Holmes Block, Detroit Lakes, MINNESOTA
Holy Trinity Church--Episcopal, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Honner-Hosken House, North Redwood, MINNESOTA
Hooper-Bowler-Hillstrom House, Belle Plaine, MINNESOTA
Hospital, State School for the Feeble Minded, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Hotel Atwater, Atwater, MINNESOTA
Hotel Broz, New Prague, MINNESOTA
Hotel Glode, Eveleth, MINNESOTA
Hotel Kaddatz, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Hotel Reichert, Long Prairie, MINNESOTA
Hotel Thompson, Worthington, MINNESOTA
Houston County Courthouse and Jail, Caledonia, MINNESOTA
Howard Lake City Hall, Howard Lake, MINNESOTA
Howes, Byron, House, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Hoyt, E. S., House, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Hubbard County Courthouse, Park Rapids, MINNESOTA
Hubbard, Renesselaer D., House, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Huff-Lamberton House, Winona, MINNESOTA
Hultgren, Louis, House and Sand Pit, Kerrick, MINNESOTA
Huntoon, Lew A., House, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Hurd House--Anderson Hotel, Wabasha, MINNESOTA
Hutchinson Carnegie Library, Hutchinson, MINNESOTA
Hutchinson, John, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Ihlen Mercantile Company, Ihlen, MINNESOTA
Immanuel Lutheran Church, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Intercity Bridge, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Interlachen Bridge, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Interstate State Park WPA/Rustic Style Historic District, Taylors Falls, MINNESOTA
Ironton City Hall, Ironton, MINNESOTA
Irvine, Horace Hills, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Irving School, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Irving, William, House, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Isanti County Courthouse, Cambridge, MINNESOTA
Itasca Lumber Company Superintendent's House, Deer River, MINNESOTA
Iverson, Urjans, House, Sedan, MINNESOTA
Jackson County Courthouse, Jackson, MINNESOTA
Jackson Hotel, Anoka, MINNESOTA
Jackson, Mitchell, Farmhouse, Lakeland, MINNESOTA
Janesville Free Public Library, Janesville, MINNESOTA
Jasper Stone Company and Quarry, Jasper, MINNESOTA
Jefferson Grain Warehouse, Jefferson, MINNESOTA
Jenks, Capt. Austin, House, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Johnson Mill, Eitzen, MINNESOTA
Johnson, J. A., Blacksmith Shop, Rothsay, MINNESOTA
Johnson, John A., House, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Johnson, John B., House, Osakis, MINNESOTA
Johnston Hall--Seabury Divinity School, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Jones, Harry W., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Jordan Brewery Ruins, Jordan, MINNESOTA
Jordan Historic District, Jordan, MINNESOTA
Jukola Boardinghouse, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Kahlert Mercantile Store, Browerville, MINNESOTA
Kajer, Wencl, Farmstead, New Market, MINNESOTA
Kalevala Finnish Evangelical National Lutheran Church, Kalevala Township, MINNESOTA
Kanabec County Courthouse, Mora, MINNESOTA
Kaplan Apartments, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
Kappel Wagon Works, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Kasota Township Hall, Kasota, MINNESOTA
Kasota Village Hall, Kasota, MINNESOTA
Kasson Municipal Building, Kasson, MINNESOTA
Kasson Water Tower, Kasson, MINNESOTA
Kellogg, Frank B., House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Kelsey, Porter, House, Andover, MINNESOTA
Kennedy Bridge, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Kenneth School, Kenneth, MINNESOTA
Kern Bridge, Skyline, MINNESOTA
Kettle Falls Hotel, Island View, MINNESOTA
Kettle River Bridge, Sandstone, MINNESOTA
Keystone Building, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Kiel & Morgan Hotel/Lyon County Courthouse, Lynd, MINNESOTA
Kiesling, Frederick W., House, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Kilbride, Dr. E. A., Clinic, Worthington, MINNESOTA
Kilstofte, Peter P., Farmstead, Askov, MINNESOTA
Kimball Prairie Village Hall, Kimball, MINNESOTA
Kirch/Latch Building, Winona, MINNESOTA
Kitchi Gammi Club, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Kline Sanatarium, Anoka, MINNESOTA
Kniss, Pierce J., House, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Knotz, John, House, Cologne, MINNESOTA
Koochiching County Courthouse, International Falls, MINNESOTA
Krabbenhoft, Wulf C., Farmstead, Sabin, MINNESOTA
Krank Manufacturing Company, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Krause, Christoph, Farmstead, Dover, MINNESOTA
Kreitinger Garage, Springfield, MINNESOTA
Kremer, Peter, House, Minnesota Lake, MINNESOTA
Kuehn, Lucas, House, Wabasha, MINNESOTA
Lac qui Parle County Courthouse, Madison, MINNESOTA
Lac qui Parle State Park WPA/Rustic Style Historic District, Montevideo, MINNESOTA
Lake Bemidji State Park CCC/NYA/Rustic Style Historic Resources, Bemidji, MINNESOTA
Lake Benton Opera House, Lake Benton, MINNESOTA
Lake Benton Opera House and Kimball Building (Boundary Increase), Lake Benton, MINNESOTA
Lake Carlos State Park WPA/Rustic Style Group Camp, Carlos, MINNESOTA
Lake City and Rochester Stage Road--Mount Pleasant Section, Lake City, MINNESOTA
Lake City City Hall, Lake City, MINNESOTA
Lake County Courthouse and Sheriff's Residence, Two Harbors, MINNESOTA
Lake Shetak State Park WPA/Rustic Style Group Camp, Currie, MINNESOTA
Lake Zumbro Hydroelectric Generating Plant, Mazeppa, MINNESOTA
Lake Zumbro Hydroelectric Generating Plant, Mazeppa, MINNESOTA
Lakeside Pavilion, Glenwood, MINNESOTA
Laketown Moravian Brethren's Church, Victoria, MINNESOTA
Lakewood Cemetery Memorial Chapel, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Lammers, Albert, House, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Lampert Lumber Company Line Yard, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Larsmont School, Two Harbors, MINNESOTA
Larson Mill, Argyle, MINNESOTA
Larson's Hunters Resort, Wheaton, MINNESOTA
Larson, A., & Co. Building, Willmar, MINNESOTA
Larson, Frank A., House, Lindstrom, MINNESOTA
Latto, Rudolph, House, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Lauer Flats, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Lawther, James L., House, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Le Duc, William G., House, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Le Sueur County Courthouse and Jail, Le Center, MINNESOTA
Leathers, H. G., House, St. Francis, MINNESOTA
Lee, Olaf, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Legg, Harry F., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Leland, Muret N., House, Wells, MINNESOTA
LeMoine Building, Orr, MINNESOTA
Lenont, Charles, House, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Lenora Methodist Episcopal Church, Canton, MINNESOTA
LeRoy Public Library, LeRoy, MINNESOTA
Lester River Bridge--Bridge No. 5772, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Leuthold, Jacob, Jr., House, Kasson, MINNESOTA
Lewis, E. H., House, Chaska, MINNESOTA
Lewis, Sinclair, Boyhood Home, Sauk Centre, MINNESOTA
Liberal Union Hall, Hanska, MINNESOTA
Lieb, Vincent and Elizabeth, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Lightkeeper's House, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
Lincoln County Courthouse and Jail, Ivanhoe, MINNESOTA
Lincoln School Building, Virginia, MINNESOTA
Lind, Gov. John, House, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Lindbergh, Charles A., State Park WPA/Rustic Style Historic Resources, Little Falls, MINNESOTA
Linden Barn, Isanti, MINNESOTA
Linden Hills Branch Library, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Lindholm Oil Company Service Station, Cloquet, MINNESOTA
Litchfield Opera House, Litchfield, MINNESOTA
Little American Mine, Island View, MINNESOTA
Little Falls Carnegie Library, Little Falls, MINNESOTA
Little Sisters of the Poor Home for the Aged, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Lodge Boleslav Jablonsky No. 219, Poplar Grove, MINNESOTA
Lodge Zare Zapadu No. 44, Hayward, MINNESOTA
Lohmar, John, House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Longyear, E. J., First Diamond Drill Site, Hoyt Lake, MINNESOTA
Lonsdale Public School, Lonsdale, MINNESOTA
Lord, Drew H., House, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Louisburg School, Louisburg, MINNESOTA
Lovell, Ellen, M., House, Chatfield, MINNESOTA
Luckert, David, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Luckert, David, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Lumber Exchange Building, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Lund, John G., House, Canby, MINNESOTA
Lundring Service Station, Canby, MINNESOTA
Luverne Carnegie Library, Luverne, MINNESOTA
MacDonald-Todd House, Hastings, MINNESOTA
Madison Carnegie Library, Madison, MINNESOTA
Madison City Hall, Madison, MINNESOTA
Mahnomen City Hall, Mahnomen, MINNESOTA
Mahnomen County Courthouse, Mahnomen, MINNESOTA
Main Building, Concordia College, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Main Street Commercial Buildings, Mapleton, MINNESOTA
Maiser, Charles, House, Waconia, MINNESOTA
Majerus, Michael, House, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Manhattan Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Mankato Holstein Farm Barn, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Mankato Public Library and Reading Room, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Mankato Union Depot, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Mantorville and Red Wing Stage Road--Mantorville Section, Mantorville, MINNESOTA
Maplewood Chapel, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Marine Mill Site, Marine on St. Croix, MINNESOTA
Marnach, Nicholas, House, Elba, MINNESOTA
Marsh Concrete Rainbow Arch Bridge, Courtland, MINNESOTA
Martin County Courthouse, Fairmont, MINNESOTA
Martin, Charles J., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Martin, Wiliam, House, Dundas, MINNESOTA
Marysville Swedesburg Lutheran Church, Waverly, MINNESOTA
Mason, John W., House, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Masonic Temple, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Masonic Temple Delta Lodge No. 119, Marshall, MINNESOTA
Maternity Hospital, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Mattson, Edward and Lisa, House and Fish House, East Beaver Bay, MINNESOTA
Mayo Clinic Buildings, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Mayo, Dr. William J., House, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Mayo, Dr. William W., House, Le Sueur, MINNESOTA
McCall, Cormack, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
McCall, Thomas, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
McCarthy, Timothy J., Building, Faribault, MINNESOTA
McGill, Andrew R., House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
McKusick, Ivory, House, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
McLeod County Courthouse, Glencoe, MINNESOTA
McMahon, Thomas Bridget Shanahan, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Mealey, Tobias G., House, Monticello, MINNESOTA
Melges Bakery, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Memorial Library, Blue Earth, MINNESOTA
Mendota Road Bridge, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Merchants National Bank, Winona, MINNESOTA
Merchants National Bank, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Methodist Episcopal Church, Ottawa, MINNESOTA
Mickey's Diner, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Milaca Municipal Hall, Milaca, MINNESOTA
Mille Lacs County Courthouse, Milaca, MINNESOTA
Miller, Harrison, Farmhouse, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
Miller, John, Farmhouse, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
Milroy State Bank Building, Milroy, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis and St. Louis Depot, Fairfax, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis and St. Louis Railroad Depot, Belview, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis Brewing Company, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis City Hall-Hennepin County Courthose, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis Public Library, North Branch, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis St. Paul and Sault Ste. Marie Depot, Thief River Falls, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis St. Paul Rochester & Dubuque Electric Traction Company Depot, Burnsville, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis Trust Company Commercial Building, Sandstone, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis YMCA Central Building, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Minneapolis, St. Paul, and Sault Ste. Marie Depot, Moose Lake, MINNESOTA
Minnehaha Grange Hall, Edina, MINNESOTA
Minnesota and International Railroad Freight House and Shelter Shed, Nissawa, MINNESOTA
Minnesota Boat Club Boathouse on Raspberry Island, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Minnesota Historical Society Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Minnesota Point Lighthouse, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Minnesota State Capitol, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Minnesota Stoneware Company, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Minnesota Territorial-State Prison Warden's House, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Minnewaska Hospital, Starbuck, MINNESOTA
Minnewawa Lodge, Nisswa, MINNESOTA
Mitchell-Tappan House, Hibbing, MINNESOTA
Mock Cigar Factory and House, Waconia, MINNESOTA
Model School, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Moe, Bergetta, Bakery, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Mohrbacher, Paul, House, Cologne, MINNESOTA
Moline, Milburn and Stoddard Company, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Montevideo Carnegie Library, Montevideo, MINNESOTA
Montogomery, Sarah and Thomas, House, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Moody Barn, Chisago City, MINNESOTA
Moore, George M., Farmstead, Jackson, MINNESOTA
Morris Carnegie Library, Morris, MINNESOTA
Morris Industrial School for Indians Dormitory, Morris, MINNESOTA
Morrison County Courthouse, Little Falls, MINNESOTA
Morse Jr., Elisha and Lizzie, House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Moser, Louis J., House, Nevis, MINNESOTA
Mower, John and Martin, House and Arcola Mill Site, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Mudbaden Sulphur Springs Company, Jordan, MINNESOTA
Muench, Adolf, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Munch, Paul, House, Taylors Falls, MINNESOTA
Munch-Roos House, Taylors Falls, MINNESOTA
Munger Terrace, Duluth, MINNESOTA
Murdock, Sabin S., House, Murdock, MINNESOTA
Naniboujou Club Lodge, Grand Marais, MINNESOTA
National Farmers' Bank, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
National Woodenware Company Superintendent's Residence, Hill City, MINNESOTA
Needham-Hayes House, Le Sueur, MINNESOTA
Neils, Julius, House, Cass Lake, MINNESOTA
Nelimark, Erick and Kristina, Sauna, Tower, MINNESOTA
Nelson and Albin Cooperative Mercantile Association Store, LaSalle, MINNESOTA
Nelson School, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Nelson, Julia B., House, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Nelson, Knute, House, Alexandria, MINNESOTA
Nelson, Perry, House, West Concord, MINNESOTA
Nerstrand City Hall, Nerstrand, MINNESOTA
New Main--Augsburg Seminary, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
New Market Hotel and Store, New Market, MINNESOTA
New Ulm Armory, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
New Ulm Oil Company Service Station, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
New Ulm Post Office, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Newell, George R., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Nicherson-Tarbox House, Shed and Barn, Monticello, MINNESOTA
Nicollet County Bank, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Nicollet House Hotel, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Nora Free Christian Church, Hanska, MINNESOTA
Norman County Courthouse, Ada, MINNESOTA
Norseland General Store, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Norseth, Martin, House, Cottonwood, MINNESOTA
North East Neighborhood House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
North Front Street Commercial District, Mankato, MINNESOTA
North Mankato Public School, North Mankato, MINNESOTA
Northeastern Hotel, Cloquet, MINNESOTA
Northern Pacific Depot, Villard, MINNESOTA
Northern Pacific Depot, Aitkin, MINNESOTA
Northern Pacific Depot, Finlayson, MINNESOTA
Northern Pacific Depot, Hinckley, MINNESOTA
Northern Pacific Passenger Depot, Detroit Lakes, MINNESOTA
Northern Pacific Passenger Depot, Wadena, MINNESOTA
Northern Pacific Railway Depot, Little Falls, MINNESOTA
Northland, Proctor, MINNESOTA
Northwestern Knitting Company Factory, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Norway Lutheran Church, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Norway Lutheran Church, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Norway Township Stone House, Rushford, MINNESOTA
Norwood Methodist Episcopal Church, Norwood, MINNESOTA
Noyes Hall, State School for the Deaf, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Noyes, Charles P., Cottage, White Bear Lake, MINNESOTA
Noyes, Jonathon L. and Elizabeth H. Wadsworth, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Nuffer, Jacob, Farmstead, Hills, MINNESOTA
Nutting, John C., House, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Nymore Bridge, Bemidji, MINNESOTA
Oberhoffer, Emil J., House, Lakeville, MINNESOTA
Ochs, Adolph C., House, Springfield, MINNESOTA
Odeon Theater, Belview, MINNESOTA
Odessa Jail, Odessa, MINNESOTA
Ogden Apartment Hotel, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Ogilvie Watertower, Ogilvie, MINNESOTA
Old Cut Foot Sioux Ranger Station, Squaw Lake, MINNESOTA
Old Federal Courts Building, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Old Main, Dr. Martin Luther College, New Ulm, MINNESOTA
Old Main, Macalester College, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Old Main, Mankato State Teachers College, Mankato, MINNESOTA
Old Main, St. Olaf College, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Old Main--Gustavus Adolphus College, St. Peter, MINNESOTA
Oldenburg, John A., House, Finlayson, MINNESOTA
Oliver Boarding House, Marble, MINNESOTA
Oliver, Capt. John, House, Lakeland, MINNESOTA
Olness, John, House, Georgetown, MINNESOTA
Olson, Floyd B., House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Olson, Oscar, House, Braham, MINNESOTA
Omaha Depot, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Onamia Municipal Hall, Onamia, MINNESOTA
Opera Block House, Pine Island, MINNESOTA
Oronoco School, Oronoco, MINNESOTA
Ortonville Free Library, Ortonville, MINNESOTA
Osbeck, Ernst, House, Lake Benton, MINNESOTA
Osmund Osmundson House, Nerstrand, MINNESOTA
Oster, John, House, Cold Spring, MINNESOTA
Ottawa Township Hall, Ottawa, MINNESOTA
Otter Tail County Courthouse, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Owatonna City and Firemen's Hall, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
Owatonna Free Public Library, Owatonna, MINNESOTA
Owre, Dr. Oscar, House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Oxford Mill Ruin, Cannon Falls, MINNESOTA
Paine, H. A., House, Albert Lea, MINNESOTA
Palace Theater, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Palmer House Hotel, Sauk Centre, MINNESOTA
Pan Motor Company Office and Sheet Metal Works, St. Cloud, MINNESOTA
Paramount Theater, Austin, MINNESOTA
Park Elementary School, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Park Rapids Jail, Park Rapids, MINNESOTA
Park Region Luther College, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Park, David, House, Bemidji, MINNESOTA
Parker Building, Brainerd, MINNESOTA
Parker, Charles and Grace, House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Parsons Block and Hall, Spring Valley, MINNESOTA
Partridge Township Hall, Askov, MINNESOTA
Patten, David, Farmhouse, Ottawa, Minnesota
Patterson-Hernandez House, Barnesville, MINNESOTA
Peavey-Haglin Experimental Concrete Grain Elevator, St. Louis Park, MINNESOTA
Peet, David N., Farmstead, Wolverton, MINNESOTA
Pennie, Daniel, House, Villard, MINNESOTA
Perham Village Hall and Fire Station, Perham, MINNESOTA
Pest House, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Peters, Ferdinand, House, Cold Spring, MINNESOTA
Peterson, Andrew, Farmstead, Waconia, MINNESOTA
Peterson-Biddick Seed and Feed Company, Wadena, MINNESOTA
Pfeiffer, John Gottlieb, House, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Phelps Library, Shattuck School, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Phelps Mill, Underwood, MINNESOTA
Phelps Mill Historic District, Underwood, MINNESOTA
Pickwick Mill, Winona, MINNESOTA
Pierce House, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Pietenpol, Bernard H., Workshop and Garage, Spring Valley, MINNESOTA
Pilgrim Baptist Church, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Pillsbury A Mill, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Pine Island City Hall and Fire Station, Pine Island, MINNESOTA
Pine Tree Lumber Company Office Building, Little Falls, MINNESOTA
Pioneer and Endicott Buildings, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Pioneer Mine Buildings and A Headframe, Ely, MINNESOTA
Piper, Daniel S., House, Medford, MINNESOTA
Pipestone County Courthouse, Pipestone, MINNESOTA
Pipestone Indian School Superintendent's House, Pipestone, MINNESOTA
Pipestone Public Library, Pipestone, MINNESOTA
Pipestone Water Tower, Pipestone, MINNESOTA
Pittsburgh Plate Glass Company Building, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Pleasant Grove Masonic Lodge, Stewartville, MINNESOTA
Plummer, Henry S., House, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Poehler, August F., House, Henderson, MINNESOTA
Point Douglas-St. Louis River Road Bridge, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Pope County Courthouse, Glenwood, MINNESOTA
Portland Prairie Methodist Episcopal Church, Eitzen, MINNESOTA
Potter/Casey Company Building, Aitkin, MINNESOTA
Pratt-Tabor House, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Preston Brewery, Preston, MINNESOTA
Probstfield, Randolph M., House, Moorhead, MINNESOTA
Purcell, William Gray, House, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Queene Avenue Bridge, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Quickstad Farm Implement Company, Peterson, MINNESOTA
Rabideau CCC Camp, Blackduck, MINNESOTA
Rahilly, Patrick H., House, Lake City, MINNESOTA
Ramsey County Poor Farm Barn, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Ramsey Park Swayback Bridge, Redwood Falls, MINNESOTA
Ramsey, Alexander, House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Ramsey, Justus, Stone House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Rand Tower, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Rand, Rufus, Summer House and Carriage Barn, Monticello, MINNESOTA
Rau/Strong House, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Reads Landing School, Reads Landing, MINNESOTA
Red Clover Land Company Demonstration Farm, Askov, MINNESOTA
Red Lake County Courthouse, Red Lake Falls, MINNESOTA
Red Wing City Hall, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Red Wing Iron Works, Red Wing, MINNESOTA
Redwood Falls Carnegie Library, Redwood Falls, MINNESOTA
Renville County Courthouse and Jail, Olivia, MINNESOTA
Revere Fire Hall, Revere, MINNESOTA
Rice County Courthouse and Jail, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Richardson Barn, East Bethel, MINNESOTA
Rinshed, John, House, Ottawa, MINNESOTA
River Inn, Fergus Falls, MINNESOTA
Riverside Hotel, St. Francis, MINNESOTA
Riverview Branch Library, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Robert Street Bridge, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Robert Street Bridge, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Robinson, Leonard, House, Sauk Rapids, MINNESOTA
Rochat-Louise-Sauerwein Block, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Rochester Armory, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Rochester Public Library, Rochester, MINNESOTA
Rock County Courthouse and Jail, Luverne, MINNESOTA
Rock Island Depot, Pipestone, MINNESOTA
Rock Island Depot, Faribault, MINNESOTA
Roehl--Lenzmeier House, Shakopee, MINNESOTA
Rolvaag, O. E., House, Northfield, MINNESOTA
Ronneby Charcoal Kiln, Ronneby, Minnesota
Roosevelt Branch Library, Minneapolis, MINNESOTA
Roosevelt Hall, Barrett, MINNESOTA
Roscoe Butter and Cheese Factory, Pine Island, MINNESOTA
Roseau County Courthouse, Roseau, MINNESOTA
Rowe, John, House, Jasper, MINNESOTA
Rudi, Lars, House, Sacred Heart, MINNESOTA
Rushford City Mill, Rushford, MINNESOTA
Rushford Wagon and Carriage Company, Rushford, MINNESOTA
Saint Cloud and Red River Valley Stage Road--Kandota Section, West Union, MINNESOTA
Saints Peter and Paul Church--Ukranian Catholic, Chisholm, MINNESOTA
Salvation Army Women's Home and Hospital, St. Paul, MINNESOTA
Sandstone School, Sandstone, MINNESOTA
Sargent, Homer E., House, Detroit Lakes, MINNESOTA
Saum Schools, Kelliher, MINNESOTA
Sauntry, William, House and Recreation Hall, Stillwater, MINNESOTA
Sayer House, Harris, MINNESOTA
Scanlan, Michael, House, Lanesboro, MINNESOTA
Scenic City Cooperative Oil Company, Redwood Falls, MINNESOTA
Scenic State Park CCC/Rustic Style Service Yard, Bigfork, MINNESOTA
Schech Mill, Caledonia, MINNESOTA


Custom Search













(0.106 seconds) 05:27:54 54.196.207.55, 208.67.5.202


  MISCELLANEOUS



   BUSINESS