PubCrawler.com logo
PubCrawler is a leading travel focused search engine. We feature breweries, brewpubs and beer bars as well as most restaurants. Numerous lodging options - hotels and bed and breakfasts are available for booking reservations. We also list nearby attractions such as historic landmarks.


Landmarks Search Results for South Dakota-
Search Results
 
July 26, 2014 @ 12:20 PM EDT
Member Login | Join | Contact Us
Blog | News | Events rss | Links | Videos | Store 
PubCrawler.com Android App PubCrawler.com now AVAILABLE on your Android!
In the Android Market or at SlideME.
** News ** September 21, 2010 - Now AVAILABLE, PubCrawler.com Android App. See and buy the app >here or here.
also see:

 


PubCrawler Landmarks Search Results

808 Landmark Options Match Your Search , South Dakota
Page: [ 1 ] [ 2 ] [ 3 ] [ 4 ] [ 5 ] [ 6 ] [ 7 ] [ 8 ] [ 9 ] [ 10 ] [ 11 ] [ 12 ] [ 13 ] [ 14 ] [ 15 ] [ 16 ] [ 17 ] [ 18 ] [ 19 ] [ 20 ] [ 21 ] [ 22 ] [ 23 ] [ 24 ] [ 25 ] [ 26 ] [ 27 ] [ 28 ] [ 29 ] [ 30 ] [ 31 ] [ 32 ] [ 33 ] [ ALL ]
Adams, E. C., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Aggergaard Manor, Irene, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ainsworth, Oliver N., House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
All Saints School Main Building, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Alpena Bathhouse and Swimming Pool, Alpena, SOUTH DAKOTA
Anderson, Dr. Andrew, House, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Anderson, John F., House, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Andre, William, House, Gayville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Appleby Atlas Elevator, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Armory, Old, --Vermillion, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ashcroft, Thomas, Ranch, Buffalo, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ashley Shanty and Privy, Pukwana, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ashton Methodist Church, Ashton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Augustana College Historic Buildings, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Augustana Swedish Lutheran Church, Claremont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Aurland United Norwegian Lutheran Church, Frederick, SOUTH DAKOTA
Aurora County Courthouse, Plankinton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Austin-Whittemore House, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Badger Hole, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Baker Bungalow, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Baker House, Alcester, SOUTH DAKOTA
Baker, Joseph, House, Hereford, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bank of Bowdle, Bowdle, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bank of Buffalo County, Gann Valley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bank of Midland Building, Midland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bank of the Iroquois Building, Iroquois, SOUTH DAKOTA
Banton, Dr. B. M., House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Barber, Charles A., Farmstead (Boundary Increase), Lily, SOUTH DAKOTA
Barnum, E. G., House, Winner, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bartlett, L. L., House, Stoneville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bauer, Maria, Homestead Ranch, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Beals, William H. and Elizabeth, House, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Beaver Creek Bridge, Hot Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Beckon, Donald, Ranch, Zeona, SOUTH DAKOTA
Beckwith, Louis, House, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Beebe, Marcus P., Library, Ipswich, SOUTH DAKOTA
Beebe, Marcus, House, Ipswich, SOUTH DAKOTA
Belle Fourche Commercial Historic District, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Berdahl-Rolvaag House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Berg and Estensen Store, Sherman, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bergstrom, Magnus O., House, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bethany United Methodist Church, Lodgepole, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bethel Lutheran Church, Faith, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bickelhaupt, William G., House, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bierman Barn, Mansfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bishop Marty Rectory, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Black Hawk Elementaty School, Black Hawk, SOUTH DAKOTA
Blackburn, Dr. William and Elizabeth, House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Blake Ranch House, Gustave, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bobb, E.B., House, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bolles, Charles, House, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bon Homme County Courthouse, Tyndall, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bones Hereford Ranch Sale Barn, Parker, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bowden, Faye, House--Agnus Saunders, Huron, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bowen, Marion E., House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bradley First Lutheran Church, Bradley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bridge at Iverson Crossing, Brandon, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bridge No. 50-122-155--Brandon vicinity, Brandon Township, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bridge No. 63-137-090--Parker, Parker, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brockmueller Barn, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brookings Central Residential Historic District (Boundary Increase), Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brookings Central Residential Historic District (Boundary Increase), Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brookings City Hall, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brookings County Courthouse, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brooks Brothers Home, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brough-Martinson House, Hurley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brown County Courthouse, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brown Earth Presbyterian Church, Stockholm, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brown Palace Hotel, Mobridge, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brown, A. H., Public Library, Mobridge, SOUTH DAKOTA
Brown--Evans House, Mobridge, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bruce-Donaldson House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Buffalo County Courthouse and Jail House, Old, Gann Valley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Building at 125 Ohio St., Wakonda, SOUTH DAKOTA
Bulow, Governor William J., House, Beresford, SOUTH DAKOTA
Burbank School No. 10, Burbank, SOUTH DAKOTA
Burns House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Butte County Courthouse amd Historic Jail Building, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Byrne, Gov. Frank M., House, Faulkton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Byron, Lewis, House, Keystone, SOUTH DAKOTA
Caldwell, W. A., House, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Calumet Hotel, Wasta, SOUTH DAKOTA
Campbell, Gen. Charles T., House, Scotland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Campbell, Gina Smith, Bathhouse, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Canton Lutheran Church, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Capa Bridge, Murdo, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carnegie Free Public Library, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carnegie Free Public Library, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carnegie Public Library, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carnegie Public Library, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carnegie Public Library of Tyndall, Tyndall, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carpenter Hotel, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carr No. 60 School, Lodgepole, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carr, Anna, Homestead, Bison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Carr, Jefferson Davis, House, Fort Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Cartford, Benjamin H., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Casper Supply Company of SD, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Cassidy House, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
CCC Camp Custer Officers' Cabin, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Centerville Township Bridge Number S-18, Centerville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Central Block, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Central Dakota Flouring Mill Grain Elevator, Arlington, SOUTH DAKOTA
Central Fire Station, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chamberlain Bridge, Chamberlain, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chambers, C. E., House, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chapel Emmanuel Railroad Car, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Charles Mix County Courthouse, Lake Andes, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago and North Western Railroad Bridge, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago and North Western Roundhouse, Huron, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago and Northwestern Depot, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago and Northwestern Railroad Depot, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago and Northwestern Railroad Depot, Beresford, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago Northwestern Depot, De Smet, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee and St. Paul Depot, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, and St. Paul Railroad Depot, Kadoka, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul and Pacific Railroad Depot, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chicago, Milwaukee, St. Paul, and Pacific Railroad Depot, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Childstown Township Bridge Number S-15, Childstown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Chilson Bridge, Edgemont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Church of Christ in LaRoche Township, Academy, SOUTH DAKOTA
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Citizens State Bank of Henry, Henry, SOUTH DAKOTA
Clark County Courthouse, Clark, SOUTH DAKOTA
Clay County Courthouse, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Codington County Courthouse, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Cold Springs Schoolhouse, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Cook, Fayette, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Coolidge Sylvan Theatre, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Corbin, James A., House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Coughlin Campanile, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Coughran, Edward, House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Court, Henry, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Crawford, Robert A., House, Chamberlain, SOUTH DAKOTA
Crawford-Pettyjohn House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Curran, D. H. and Leah, House, Gettysburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Custer County Courthouse, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Custer State Game Lodge, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Custer State Park Museum, Hermosa, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dairy Building, Huron, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dakota Farmer Building, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dallas Carnegie Library, Dallas, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dalton Township Bridge, Marion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Daly, Matthew W., House, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Daneville Township Bridge No. E-26, Viborg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Daniels, E. J. and Alice, House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Davis, Amy A., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dean Motor Company, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
DeGraff, Curt E., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
DeJong House, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dell Rapids Amphitheater, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dell Rapids Bridge, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dell Rapids Bridge, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dell Rapids Water Tower, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Delmont Public School, Delmont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Delmont Pumphouse, Delmont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Deuel County Courthouse and Jail, Clear Lake, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dickey, Eleazer C. and Gwinnie, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dickey, Walter, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dinosaur Park, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Douglas County Courthouse and Auditor's Office, Armour, SOUTH DAKOTA
Doyle, Harold A. (H. A.), House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Drake, Hattie O. and Henry, Octagon House, Huron, SOUTH DAKOTA
Drees Brothers General Mechandise, Timber Lake, SOUTH DAKOTA
Driskill, William D., House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Duck Creek Lutheran Church and Cemetery, Lodgepole, SOUTH DAKOTA
Duncan Church, Gann Valley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Dunlap Methodist Episcopal Church, Platte, SOUTH DAKOTA
East Highland Lutheran Church, Brandt, SOUTH DAKOTA
Easton's Castle, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Edgemont Block, Edgemont, South Dakota
Edmunds County Courthouse, Ipswich, SOUTH DAKOTA
Eighth Street Bridge, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ellerman, Arthur C., House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Emmanuel Episcopal Church, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Emmanuel Lutheran Church and Cemetery, Ralph, SOUTH DAKOTA
Emminger, Corson, Round Barn, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Episcopal Church of All Angels, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Erskine School, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
ES Volin Farmstead, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Estelline Bandstand and Gazebo Park, Estelline, SOUTH DAKOTA
Evangelical United Brethren Church, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Evans, John and Coralin, Ranch, Piedmont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Evans, Robert H., House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Excelsior Flour Mill, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Experimental Rammed Earth Machine Shed, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Experimental Rammed Earth Wall, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fantle, William J., House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Farley--Loetscher Company Building, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Farley-Loetscher Company Building I, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Farmers State Bank of Platte, Platte, SOUTH DAKOTA
Farr House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Farrar House, Hurley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Faulk County Courthouse, Faulkton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Federal Building and U.S. Courthouse, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Feigel House, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ferris, James W., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Few, George, House, Flandreau, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fiksdal, Lars J., House, Webster, SOUTH DAKOTA
Firey, John H., House, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
First Baptist Church of Vermillion, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
First Congregational Church, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
First Congregational Church, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
First Congregational Church, Turton, SOUTH DAKOTA
First Congregational Church of Milbank, Milbank, SOUTH DAKOTA
First National Bank, Gary, SOUTH DAKOTA
First National Bank Building, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
First National Bank Building of Vermillion, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
First National Bank of Milbank, Milbank, SOUTH DAKOTA
First Presbyterian Church of Langford, Langford, SOUTH DAKOTA
First Scandinavian Baptist Church, Trent, SOUTH DAKOTA
First State Bank Building, Revillo, SOUTH DAKOTA
First State Bank of Hazel, Hazel, SOUTH DAKOTA
First United Methodist Church, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fishback House, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fishback House (Boundary Increase), Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Flandreau Masonic Temple, Flandreau, SOUTH DAKOTA
Florence Methodist Church, Florence, SOUTH DAKOTA
Foght--Murdy House, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Forest City Bridge, La Plant, SOUTH DAKOTA
Forest City Bridge, La Plant, SOUTH DAKOTA
Foster Ranch House, Chance, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fourmile School No. 21, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fowler, C.E. and Bertha, House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Freeburg, Dr. H. M., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Freier Round Barn, Draper, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fruitdale School, Fruitdale, SOUTH DAKOTA
Fruitdale Store, Fruitdale, SOUTH DAKOTA
Galena School, Galena, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gambrill Storage Building, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Garden City Opera House, Garden City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gartner, Carl Friedrick, Homestead, Newell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gay, Thomas Haskins, House, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Geranen, Paul and Fredriika, Farm, Frederick, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gerhart, Augustus and Augusta, House, Highmore, SOUTH DAKOTA
Germantown Township Bridge S-29, Germantown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Giannonatti Ranch, Ludlow, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gilruth, A. C., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Glidden, Josephine Martin, Memorial Chapel, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Glidden--Martin Hall, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gloria House, The, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Golden Rule Department Store, Lemmon, SOUTH DAKOTA
Golden Valley Norwegian Lutheran Church, Ralph, SOUTH DAKOTA
Good Hope Lutheran Church, Vienna, SOUTH DAKOTA
Goodhue Lutheran Church, Florence, SOUTH DAKOTA
Goodner, I. W., House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Goosen, Jacob D., Barn, Onida, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gordon House, Irene, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gorsett Farmstead, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Grace Coolidge Memorial Log Building, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Grace Episcopal Church, Huron, SOUTH DAKOTA
Graf, Stephen and Maria, House, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
Graham House, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Graham, Mentor, House, Blunt, SOUTH DAKOTA
Grand Lodge and Library of the Ancient Free and Accepted Masons, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Grand Valley Schoolhouse, District No. 12, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Grant County Courthouse, Milbank, SOUTH DAKOTA
Graves, Dr. Harry S., House, Hurley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Great Northern Railway Passenger and Freight Depot, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Greenfield, Dr. John C., House, Avon, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gregory County State Bank, Fairfax, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gunderson House, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gunderson, Endre B., Farmstead, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gurney, Charles, Hotel, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Gustad, Bernt, House, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
H O Ranch Log House, Marcus, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hakl, John, Chalkrock House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hall Bridge, Ashton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Halloran-Matthews-Brady House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hamlin County Courthouse, hayti, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hand County Courthouse and Jail, Miller, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hansen, Peter, House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hanten, John B., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harding Schoolhouse, Trail City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harlow Farmstead, Frankfort, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harney Hospital, Lennox, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harney Peak Hotel, Hill City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harney Peak Lookout Tower, Dam, Pumphouse and Stairway, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harney Peak Tin Mining Company Buildings, Hill City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harriman, L. F., House, Lemmon, SOUTH DAKOTA
Harris, Fred S., House, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hart School #3, Sisseton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Havens, William, House, Webster, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hay Creek Bridge, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hayward, Orlan A., House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hendrickson, Hendrick and Waldur, Farm, Lake Norden, SOUTH DAKOTA
Henjna Farmstead, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Henningson, Dr. Harry, House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Henry-Martinson House, Volga, SOUTH DAKOTA
Herman, Joseph, Chalkrock House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Herman, Joseph, Log Stable, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Herman, Joseph, Rubblestone Barn, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Herrick Public School, Herrick, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hetland School, Hetland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hewes, Arthur, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Higinbotham, William, House, Centerville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hill, John, Ranch--Keltomaki, Brownsville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hilton House, White Lake, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hipple, John E. and Ruth, House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hoffman, Amos, House, Leola, SOUTH DAKOTA
Holland, George, House, Gettysburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hollands Grist Mill, Milbank, SOUTH DAKOTA
Holmes, Zack, House, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Holy Family Church, School, and Rectory, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Holy Fellowship Episcopal Church, Greenwood, SOUTH DAKOTA
Holy Rosary Church, Kranzburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Holy Spirit Chapel, Firesteel, SOUTH DAKOTA
Holy Trinity Church, Kimball, SOUTH DAKOTA
Homestake Workers House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Honner, Martin, Chalkrock House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hoover Store, Hoover, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hoover, Alexander, House, Hoover, SOUTH DAKOTA
Horner--Hyde House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hot Springs High School, Hot Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hoxeng Farmstead, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hughes County Courthouse, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Huseboe, Andrew O., House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hyde County Courthouse, Highmore, SOUTH DAKOTA
Hyden House, Alcester, SOUTH DAKOTA
Illinois Central Passenger Depot, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Immanuel Lutheran Church, Zeona, SOUTH DAKOTA
Immanuel Lutheran Church, Murdo, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ingalls House, De Smet, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ingebrigtsen-Hinseth Farmstead, Irene, SOUTH DAKOTA
Inman House, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ipswich Baptist Church, Ipswich, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ipswich State Bank, Ipswich, SOUTH DAKOTA
Isakson, John, House, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Jacobson School, Armour, SOUTH DAKOTA
Japanese Gardens Dance Pavilion, Flandreau, SOUTH DAKOTA
Java Depot, Java, SOUTH DAKOTA
Jencks Farmstead, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Jensen, Governor Leslie, House, Hot Spring, SOUTH DAKOTA
Jerauld County Courthouse, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Johnson, A. Einar, House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Johnson, Axel, Ranch, Reva, SOUTH DAKOTA
Johnson, Ole and Carris, Ranch, Black Hawk, SOUTH DAKOTA
Johnson, William, House, Fruitdale, SOUTH DAKOTA
Jones, Mabel and David, House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Jorden Hall, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kant Hotel, Bryant, SOUTH DAKOTA
Karcher Block, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Karcher-Sahr House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Keets, Henry, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kemp Avenue Bridge, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kenaston, William G., House, Newell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kennedy, C.B., Mansion, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Keystone School, Keystone, SOUTH DAKOTA
Keystone Trading Company Store, Keystone, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kibbee--Nepstad House, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kietzman Farmstead, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kingsbury County Courthouse, De Smet, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kliegle Garage, Goodwin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Knight, Webb S., House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Koch Apartments, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Koch, William, House, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Koobs House, Scotland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kranzburg School District No. 5, Kranzburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kremer House, Lesterville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kroll Meat Market and Slaughterhouse, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kruger Dam, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Kuehn, Andrew, Warehouse, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
La Verendrye Site, Fort Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lake Andes Carnegie Library, Lake Andes, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lake County Courthouse, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lake Madison Lutheran Church, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lamont, Margaret and Maurice, House, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lampert, Charles and Ollie, Ranch, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Langdon School, Nisland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Larson, John August, Home, Beresford, SOUTH DAKOTA
Larson-Simonson House, Mission Hill, SOUTH DAKOTA
LaSalle Apartments, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lasele, Mathias, House, Lesterville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Laurens Polygonal Hog House, Eagle Butte, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lebanon Lutheran Church, Summit, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lemmon Petrified Park, Lemmon, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lemmon, G. E., House, Lemmon, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lenehan, Thomas, House, Delmont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lincoln House, Stickney, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lincoln School, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lincoln School #12, Meckling, SOUTH DAKOTA
Linden House, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Little Missouri Bank Building, Camp Crook, SOUTH DAKOTA
Little Village Farm Sale Barn, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Livingston, John and Daisy May, Ranch, Sorum, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lohr, Charles and Mary, House, Estelline, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lower Brule Agency House, Oacoma, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lown, William Ernest, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Luce, Herman, Cabin, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Lund, Daniel, House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Machacek Homestead, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mackay, William A., House, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Madison Masonic Temple, Madison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mail Building, The, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Main Hall, Springfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mann, Irene and Walter, Ranch, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Marindahl Post Office, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Marindahl Township Hall, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Martilla-Pettingel and Gorder General Merchandise Store, Frederick, SOUTH DAKOTA
Martin's Evangelical Church, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
Masonic Temple, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mathews, G. A., House, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mathiesen House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mauseth, Peter, House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Maxon, Margaret and Vernon, House, Huron, SOUTH DAKOTA
McCook County Courthouse, Salem, SOUTH DAKOTA
McDonald, Henry M., House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
McEachron, C. E., General Merchandise, Hill City, SOUTH DAKOTA
McGregor, Walker, Farmstead, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
McKenzie--Cassels House, Groton, SOUTH DAKOTA
McLaughlin Ranch Barn, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
McMillen, George, House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
McPherson County Courthouse, Leola, SOUTH DAKOTA
Meade, Judge C. D., House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mellette House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Merk, Nels, Farmstead, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Merkwan, John and Kate, Log and Rubblestone House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Merkwan, John and Kate, Rubblestone House-Barn, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Merkwan, John, Jr., Rubblestone House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Merkwan, Mathias, Rubblestone Barn, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Methodist Episcopal Church, Scotland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Methodist Episcopal Church, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Methodist Episcopal Church of Wessington Springs, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Metzgers, William, New Emporium, Tyndall, SOUTH DAKOTA
Micheel, Herman F., Gothic Arched-Roof Barn, White, SOUTH DAKOTA
Milbank Carnegie Library, Milbank, SOUTH DAKOTA
Miller Ree Creek Bridge, Miller, SOUTH DAKOTA
Miller, L. D., Funeral Home, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Milne, William G., House, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
Milwaukee Road Freight House, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Minneapolis and St. Louis Railroad Depot, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Minneapolis and St. Louis Railroad Depot, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Minneapolis Brewing Company Beer Warehouse, Faith, SOUTH DAKOTA
Minnesela Bridge, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mobridge Auditorium, Mobridge, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mobridge Masonic Temple, Mobridge, SOUTH DAKOTA
Modern Woodmen of America Hall, Mansfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Monfore, Peter and Minnie, House, Springfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Moody County Courthouse, Flandreau, SOUTH DAKOTA
Motor Service Company, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mount Hope Cemetery Mausoleum, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mueller Homestead, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
Mundt, John, Building, Hartford, SOUTH DAKOTA
Municipal Building--City Hall, Faith, SOUTH DAKOTA
Municipal Field House, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Murtha, Charles, House and Brick Yard, Elk Point, SOUTH DAKOTA
Nelson, Maurice, House, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Nemo School House, Nemo, SOUTH DAKOTA
New Effington Hospital, New Effington, SOUTH DAKOTA
Newell Depot Bridge, Newell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Newell High School, Newell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Newhall, Chandler Gray and Mary Abbie, House and Homestead Shack, Parker, SOUTH DAKOTA
Nick's Hamburger Shop, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Nisland Bridge, Nisland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Noll, Joseph, Chalkrock Barn, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Norbeck, Peter, Summer House, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
North Canton School--District No. 12, Seneca, SOUTH DAKOTA
Oahe Chapel, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Odd Fellows Building, Gary, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ohlman-Shannon House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Catholic Church, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Cochrane Road Bridge, Brandt, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Finnish Lutheran Church, Lead, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Fort Pierre School, Fort Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Main, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Main, Augustana Academy, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Minnehaha County Courthouse, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old St. Mary's Catholic Parish House, Bryant, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old St. Wenceslaus Catholic Parish House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Old Yankton Bridge, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Oldham Methodist Church, Oldham, SOUTH DAKOTA
Olive Place, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Olsen, Elias B., Ranch, Elm Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Olson Bridge, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Olson, Lewis, Log House, Mission Hill, SOUTH DAKOTA
Opitz, Edbert and Josie, House, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Orpheum Theatre, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ortman Hotel, Canistota, SOUTH DAKOTA
Our Savior's Lutheran Church, Menno, SOUTH DAKOTA
Palestine Evangelical Lutheran Church, Veblen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Palisades Bridge, Garretson, SOUTH DAKOTA
Parmley Land Office, Ipswich, SOUTH DAKOTA
Parmley, J. W., House, Ipswich, SOUTH DAKOTA
Peace Valley Evangelical Church and Cemetery, Ralph, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pechan, Frantisek, Log House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Penmarch Place, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pennington County Courthouse, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pennington, Governor John L., House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Peterson, Mathias, Homestead, Mission Hill, SOUTH DAKOTA
Peterson-Loriks House, Oldham, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pettigrew, R. F., and Tate, S. L., Building, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Petty House, Hot Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pfutzenreuter, George, House, Hecla, SOUTH DAKOTA
Phillips Block, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pickler, Maj. John A., Homestead, Faulkton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pig Tail Bridge, Hot Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pine Street Bridge, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Piper, Albert S., Homestead Claim Shanty, Carpenter, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pocahontas Schoolhouse, Dixon, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pollock Depot, Pollock, SOUTH DAKOTA
Potter County Courthouse, Gettysburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Presentation Children's Home, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Pyle House, Huron, SOUTH DAKOTA
Queen Bee Mill, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Quillian, Thomas, House, St. Onge, SOUTH DAKOTA
Quinn, Michael, House, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Randolph, Dr. Fredrich A., Block, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ranger Station, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rapid City Carnegie Library, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rapid City Fruit Company, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rapid City Garage, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rapid City Historic Commercial District, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rapid City Historical Museum, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rapid City Laundry, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Raskob, Jacob and Elizabeth, Ranch, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
Red Shirt Bridge, Red Shirt, SOUTH DAKOTA
Redfield Carnegie Library, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Redfield City Hall, Old, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Redfield Light Plant and Fire Station, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Redwater Bridge, Old, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Reedy, J. W., House, Beresford, SOUTH DAKOTA
Reeve's Resort, Florence, SOUTH DAKOTA
Renner Lutheran Sanctuary, Renner, SOUTH DAKOTA
Reynolds, Grant J., House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rice Farm, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Riley, Almira, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ripple House, Lesterville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rising Hail Colony, Greenwood, SOUTH DAKOTA
Roberts County Courthouse, Sisseton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rock Island Depot, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rockford No. 40 School, Bison, SOUTH DAKOTA
Roscoe Community Hall, Roscoe, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rosebud Agency, Rosebud, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rosebud Hotel, Rosebud, SOUTH DAKOTA
Roslyn Auditorium, Roslyn, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rowe House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Royhl, Adam and Minnie, House, Arlington, SOUTH DAKOTA
Rudolph--Parke House, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ruth, Thomas, H. House, DeSmet, SOUTH DAKOTA
Saint Peter's Grotto, Farmer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Salem Church, Tulare, SOUTH DAKOTA
Salem Church Parsonage, Menno, SOUTH DAKOTA
Salem Township Bridge Number E-1, Salem, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sample--Lindblaum House, Wakonda, SOUTH DAKOTA
Savo Hall-Finnish National Society Hall, Savo Township, SOUTH DAKOTA
Schaffer Farmstead, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Schmitt, Gottlieb, House, Menno, SOUTH DAKOTA
Schnaidt, Edward, House, Menno, SOUTH DAKOTA
Schnauber, Fred, House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Scotland Royal Theater, Scotland, SOUTH DAKOTA
Scotney, John Aaron, House, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Scurr, Kenneth R., House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Security Bank Building, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Security State Bank, Willow Lake, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sedlacek, Jacob, Chalkrock House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Selby Opera House, Selby, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sexauer, George P., House, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Shafer Round Barn, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Shakespeare Garden and Shay House, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Shaw, Glenn W., House, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sheafe, Gen. Mark W., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Shevling, L. W., Ranch, Harding, SOUTH DAKOTA
Shriver-Johnson Building, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Simmons House, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Simonson Farmstead, Mission Hill, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sioux Falls Light and Power Hydro Electric Plant, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sioux Falls National Bank Building, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sioux River Bridge, Trent, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sisseton Carnegie Library, Sisseton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sitting Bull Crystal Cavern Dance Pavilion, Rockerville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Skartvedt House, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sloan, John, Homestead, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Small, Charles and Eleanor, House, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Smith, Jessie, Farmstead, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Snoma Finnish Cemetery, Fruitdale, SOUTH DAKOTA
Snyder, L. E., House, Onida, SOUTH DAKOTA
Soldiers & Sailors World War Memorial, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Soper--Behymer Ranch, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sorum Cooperative Store, Sorum, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sorum Hotel, Sorum, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Trans. Br. No. 14-130-176, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Trans. Br. No. 14-133-170, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 02-007-220, White Lake, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 06-129-020, Bruce, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 06-131-040, Bruce, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 06-142-190, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 14-060-032, Wakonda, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 14-088-170, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 14-090-042, Wakonda, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 14-105-209, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 14-120-222, Wakonda, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 42-103-207, Beresford, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 50-122-155, Brandon Twp., SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 50-192-132, Renner, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 50-193-086, Midway, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 51-051-000, Lake Campbell Resort, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 51-102-010, Riverview Township, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 51-140-078, Flandreau, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 52-575-383, Caputa, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 52-824-300, Wasta, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 53-101-196, Bison, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 55-030-418, Ortley, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-016-150, Marion, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-052-030, Marion, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-132-040, Parker, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-160-056, Parker, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-177-160, Hurley, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation bridge No. 63-186-020, Parker, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-197-130, Davis, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-198-181, Davis, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Department of Transportation Bridge No. 63-210-282, Centerville, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept of Trans. Bridge No. 34-202-072, Parkston, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept of Trans. Bridge No. 42-200-125, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Trans. Br. No. 51-124-136, Egan, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Trans. Bridge No. 34-120-194, Tripp, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Trans. Bridge No. 34-140-046, Milltown, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Trans. Bridge No. 50-196-104, Sverdrup Township, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 03-020-008, Wessington, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 03-327-230, Cavour, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 03-338-100, Cavour, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 05-028-200, Perkins, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 05-032-170, Avon, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 05-138-080, Tyndall, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 05-255-130, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 07-009-060, Frederick, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 07-091-330, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 07-220-454, Stratford, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 07-268-030, Hecal, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 07-304-414, Ferney, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 10-109-360, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 10-270-338, Newell, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 15-210-136, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 16-570-054, McLaughlin, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 17-289-107, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 18-040-137, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 18-060-202, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 18-100-052, Loomis, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 20-153-210, Brandt, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 25-218-141, Faulkton, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 25-380-142, Zell, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 27-000-201, Dallas, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 29-221-060, Castlewood, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 29-279-010, Castlewood, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 30-257-400, Miller, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 31-115-110, Fulton, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 39-006-070, Iroquois, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 44-028-220, Bridgewater, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 44-212-090, Montrose, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 47-151-389, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 48-244-204, White River, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 49-095-190, Howard, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 56-090-096, Forestburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 56-117-123, Forestburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 58-010-376, Tulare, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 58-021-400, Tulare, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 58-025-370, Tulare, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 58-062-270, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 58-120-231, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 58-140-224, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 58-218-360, Frankfort, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 62-220-512, Wewela, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Dakota Dept. of Transportation Bridge No. 64-061-199, Elk Point, SOUTH DAKOTA
South Side Fire Station No. 3, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Southeast Merton School No. 19, Willow Lake, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spearfish City Hall, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spearfish Filling Station, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spearfish Fisheries Center, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spearfish Post Office (Old), Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spink County Courthouse, Redfield, SOUTH DAKOTA
Split Rock Park Bridge, Garretson, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spotted Tail Gravesite, Rosebud, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spring Creek School, Zeona, SOUTH DAKOTA
Spring Valley Township Bridge No. E-31, Viborg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Springer, R. D. and Mary, House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Agnes Catholic Church, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Agnes Church, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church, Scotland, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Ann's Catholic Church of Badus, Ramona, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Bernard's Catholic Church, Hoven, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Charles Hotel, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Lawrence O'Toole Catholic Church, Central City, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Mary's Catholic Church, Salem, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Mary's Epicopal Church, Flandreau, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Mary's School, Elkton, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Onge Schoolhouse, St. Onge, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Peter's Catholic Church, Jerrerson, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Peter's Lutheran Church, Dell Rapids, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Scholastica Catholic Church, Letcher, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Scholastica Rectory, Letcher, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Vincent's Hotel, Flandreau, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Wenceslaus Catholic Church and Parish House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
St. Williams Catholic Church, Ramona, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stamford Bridge, Cedar Butte, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stark Round Barn, Unityville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stavig, Andrew and Mary, House, Sisseton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stearns, William, Ranch, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stephens-Lucas House, Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sterling Methodist Church, Bruce, SOUTH DAKOTA
Steven's, Dr., House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stevens Opera Block, Delmont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stevens Ranch, Piedmont, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stock Judging Pavilion, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stocker, G. L., Blacksmith Shop, Gettysburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stockgrowers Bank Building, Fort Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stokes, Oliver O., House, Harding, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stonelake Bridge, Newell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stordahl, Olaf, Barn, Arlington, SOUTH DAKOTA
Stribral Homestead and Farmstead, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sturgis Commercial Block, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sturgis High School, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sully County Courthouse, Onida, SOUTH DAKOTA
Summit Avenue Viaduct, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sumner, Gaylord, House, Fort Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Sunderland, James, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Svatos, Frank, Rubblestone Barn, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Swander Bakery Building, Rapid City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Swedish Lutheran Church of Strandburg, Strandburg, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tabor School, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tackett Underwood Building, Gregory, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tallent, Annie, House, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tarbell, Dr., House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Taylor, J.W., House, Canton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Teibel-Sykora Rubblestone Barn, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Telemarken Lutheran Church, Wallace, SOUTH DAKOTA
Thielman-Stoddard House, Parker, SOUTH DAKOTA
Thomas, Charles A., House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Thomson, James S., House, Centerville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Toomey House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Towner, Francis Averill (T. A.) and Janet Leach, House, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Travnicek, John, Chalkrock House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tri State Bakery, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Triangle Ranch, Philip, SOUTH DAKOTA
Trierweiler, Dr. John, House, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Trinity Episcopal Church, Groton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Trygstad Law and Commerce Building, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tubbs, Newton Seymour, House, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tuntland, Peder and Helga, Farmstead, Beresford, SOUTH DAKOTA
Tuohino, Jacob and Amelia, Farm, Lake Norden, SOUTH DAKOTA
Turner Township Bridge No. SE-18, Centerville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Turner, Frank and Clara, House, Faulkton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Uhlig, Otto L., House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ulmer, J. W., House, Menno, SOUTH DAKOTA
United Brethren Church, West Akron, SOUTH DAKOTA
United Church of Christ, Mission Hill, SOUTH DAKOTA
United Church of Christ, Congregational, Fort Pierre, SOUTH DAKOTA
Utica Depot, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
Utica Fire and City Hall, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
Utica Public School, Utica, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vale Bridge, Vale, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vale Cut Off Belle Fourche River Bridge, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vale School, Vale, SOUTH DAKOTA
Van Osdel House, Mission Hill, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vangen Church, Mission Hill, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vermillion Historic District, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vermillion-Andrew Carnegie Library, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vernon, Edgar, House, Presho, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vessey School, Haley, SOUTH DAKOTA
Vessey, Robert S., House, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Viken, Nicholas Augustus, Homestead, Newell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Volga Auditorium, Volga, SOUTH DAKOTA
Volin School, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Volin Town Hall, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Volin, Louis, House, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Von Woehrmann Building, Hill City, SOUTH DAKOTA
Waddel Mansion, Webster, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wagner, Joseph V., House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Waldorf Hotel, Andover, SOUTH DAKOTA
Walker, Albion, Chalkrock House, Tabor, SOUTH DAKOTA
Walloch Farmstead, Lesterville, SOUTH DAKOTA
Walnut Street Bridge, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Walshtown School, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Walters, Solomon, House, Bruce, SOUTH DAKOTA
Walworth County Courthouse, Selby, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ward Hall, Ward, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ward, Alonzo, Hotel, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ward, Elbert and Harriet, Ranch, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Washington High School, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Watertown Post Office, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Watertown Stadium, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Way Park Museum, Custer, SOUTH DAKOTA
Welch, L. J., House, Mitchell, SOUTH DAKOTA
Welch, Laura M, House, Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA
Welsh Presbyterian Church, Plana, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wenke, John G., House, Sturgis, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wenona Hall and Wecota Hall, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Werth, Gustav and Mary, House, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wesch, Phillip, House, Hot Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wessington Springs Carnegie Library, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wessington Springs Opera House, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Western Union Building, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wheeler Hotel, Howard, SOUTH DAKOTA
Whitney, Mary, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wide Awake Grocery Building, Belle Fourche, SOUTH DAKOTA
Will, H.P., House, Wessington Springs, SOUTH DAKOTA
Willey, E. H., House, Vermillion, SOUTH DAKOTA
Willson, Walter, House, Watertown, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wolzmuth, John, House, Spearfish, SOUTH DAKOTA
Woodbine Cottage, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Woodbine Cottage Experimental Rammed Earth Wall, Brookings, SOUTH DAKOTA
Woodmen Hall, St. Onge, SOUTH DAKOTA
Woonsocket State Bank, Woonsocket, SOUTH DAKOTA
Wylie Park Pavilion, Aberdeen, SOUTH DAKOTA
Yankton Carnegie Library, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Yankton College Conservatory, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
Yankton County Courthouse, Yankton, SOUTH DAKOTA
ZCBJ Hall, Tyndall, SOUTH DAKOTA
Ziebach County Courthouse, Dupree, SOUTH DAKOTA
Zion Lutheran Church, Volin, SOUTH DAKOTA
Zoar Norwegian Lutheran Church, Grenville, SOUTH DAKOTA


Custom Search













(0.095 seconds) 12:20:33 54.235.16.159, 208.67.5.202


  MISCELLANEOUS



   BUSINESS